2019 Latvian Women Pair Championship
Round Robin: 9 rounds x 5 boards
Riga, April 13, 2019
RESULTS OF SESSION
1
Oras Maarja (Estonia) - Iher Mirjam (Estonia)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
MP
%
OPPONENTS
1
NS
3NT
N
5
+2
+460
4.00
50%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
2
NS
3
E
Q
+1
-130
5.25
66%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
3
NS
1NT
N
4
=
+90
5.25
66%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
4
NS
3NT
W
2
+3
-690
2.75
34%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
5
NS
2
S
K
-1
-100
6.50
81%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
6
EW
4
E
K
-1
+100
1.50
19%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
7
EW
5
N
A
-1
-100
7.75
97%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
8
EW
4
W
2
-1
+50
1.50
19%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
9
EW
2
S
J
+1
+140
1.50
19%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
10
EW
2
S
Q
+1
+140
0.25
3%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
11
NS
2
S
10
+1
+140
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
12
NS
4
N
9
+2
+680
2.75
34%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
13
NS
3
E
6
=
-110
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
14
NS
3
S
2
+1
+130
0.25
3%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
15
NS
3
E
6
-1
+50
5.25
66%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
16
EW
4
E
7
=
-620
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
17
EW
5
E
7
-1
+50
1.50
19%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
18
EW
4
S
4
-1
-100
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
19
EW
5
x
W
9
+1
-1050
7.75
97%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
20
EW
2
x
S
J
+1
+870
0.25
3%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
21
NS
1
xx
E
J
=
-520
2.75
34%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
22
NS
4
x
S
K
-1
-100
0.67
8%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
23
NS
2
N
A
+2
+170
2.75
34%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
24
NS
3NT
E
9
+2
-460
2.75
34%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
25
NS
4
S
9
-1
-50
0.25
3%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
26
EW
3NT
N
4
+3
+690
4.00
50%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
27
EW
4NT
E
K
+3
-520
7.75
97%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
28
EW
4
W
K
-1
+50
2.75
34%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
29
EW
3NT
N
3
+2
+660
5.25
66%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
30
EW
3
x
S
A
-2
-300
7.75
97%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
31
EW
4
S
Q
-2
-200
7.75
97%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
32
EW
4
x
N
8
-2
-300
2.75
34%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
33
EW
3
W
3
+3
-170
0.25
3%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
34
EW
2
S
3
=
+110
5.25
66%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
35
EW
4
N
J
=
+420
6.50
81%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
36
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
37
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
38
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
39
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
40
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
41
NS
1NT
S
2
-2
-100
5.25
66%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
42
NS
3NT
S
3
-2
-200
2.75
34%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
43
NS
3
E
4
=
-140
2.75
34%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
44
NS
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
7.75
97%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
45
NS
3NT
S
4
+2
+660
6.50
81%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
Penalty / Adjustment:
0.00 MP
0.00 %
Result of session 1:
188.17 MP
52.27 %
Current place:
4