2019 Latvian Women Pair Championship
Round Robin: 9 rounds x 5 boards
Riga, April 13, 2019
RESULTS OF SESSION
1
Broka Inese (Latvia) - Dirba Dagnija (Latvia)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
MP
%
OPPONENTS
1
EW
3NT
N
5
+2
+460
4.00
50%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
2
EW
3
E
Q
+1
-130
2.75
34%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
3
EW
1NT
N
4
=
+90
2.75
34%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
4
EW
3NT
W
2
+3
-690
5.25
66%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
5
EW
2
S
K
-1
-100
1.50
19%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
6
EW
4
E
6
-1
+100
1.50
19%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
7
EW
4
N
Q
+1
+650
1.50
19%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
8
EW
4
W
7
=
-420
7.75
97%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
9
EW
4
S
K
-2
-100
7.75
97%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
10
EW
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
2.75
34%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
11
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
12
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
13
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
14
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
15
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
16
NS
4
E
4
=
-620
2.75
34%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
17
NS
3
W
5
-1
+50
6.50
81%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
18
NS
4
S
4
-1
-100
2.75
34%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
19
NS
4
S
K
-2
-100
5.25
66%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
20
NS
2NT
N
J
-2
-200
0.25
3%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
21
NS
4
x
E
J
-3
+500
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
22
NS
2
S
9
+1
+140
7.33
92%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
23
NS
4
N
A
+1
+650
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
24
NS
3
E
7
+3
-170
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
25
NS
3
S
4
=
+140
4.00
50%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
26
EW
3NT
N
4
+3
+690
4.00
50%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
27
EW
5
W
K
+1
-420
2.75
34%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
28
EW
5
x
W
K
-3
+500
0.25
3%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
29
EW
3NT
N
2
+3
+690
1.50
19%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
30
EW
3
W
K
+1
-130
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
31
NS
3
S
Q
-1
-100
5.25
66%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
32
NS
4
E
K
=
-620
2.75
34%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
33
NS
3NT
W
3
+3
-490
1.50
19%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
34
NS
2NT
W
3
-4
+200
6.50
81%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
35
NS
4
N
A
=
+420
1.50
19%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
36
EW
1NT
S
3
=
+90
2.75
34%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
37
EW
2
W
Q
+1
-140
2.75
34%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
38
EW
2
W
7
=
-110
2.75
34%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
39
EW
1
x
E
5
=
-160
7.75
97%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
40
EW
1NT
E
Q
-3
+150
1.50
19%
Andersone Ilze - Rostoka Dace
41
NS
2
E
9
=
-110
1.50
19%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
42
NS
3NT
S
2
-2
-200
2.75
34%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
43
NS
3
N
2
-1
-50
7.75
97%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
44
NS
3NT
S
6
-1
-100
0.25
3%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
45
NS
3NT
S
4
+2
+660
6.50
81%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
Penalty / Adjustment:
0.00 MP
0.00 %
Result of session 1:
181.08 MP
50.30 %
Current place:
6