ALT COMPETITION 2024 - EVENT 1 |
February 12 - 15,
2024 |
Teams invited as
of 11/02/2024 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
AMATEURS |
|
BLACK |
|
COCONUT |
|
ECF HOLDING |
Aitai Lo (aitail) |
|
Andrew Black (boggis) |
|
Difan Wang (difanwang) |
|
Terje Lie (terjel) |
Franco Baseggio (baseggio) |
|
David Gold (dagold) |
|
Xiaojing Deng (eve8392) |
|
Espen Fasting (mehe) |
David Chechelashvili
(dato) |
|
Andrew McIntosh (mcintosh) |
|
Nina Huang (xscrab) |
|
Sam I Høyland (sioslo) |
Bill Cole (april2) |
|
Thomas Paske (thomas1000) |
|
Jun Shi (jun_shi) |
|
Jo-arne Ovesen (jo-arne) |
Craig Ganzer (ganz) |
|
Peter Bertheau (pbertheau) |
|
Jianjian Wang (jjwang) |
|
Siv Thoresen (sivt) |
Jiang Gu (jiang_gu) |
|
Simon Hult (hultahult) |
|
|
|
Lasse Aaseng (lasseaa) |
Choo Loo (bridgeboy) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholai Evenstad (nicolaihe) |
Walter Schafer (schafer) |
|
|
|
|
|
Stian Evenstad (stianas) |
Alan Schwartz (alansc) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gideon Tan (serapuff) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Yang (hyang) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
GREENBERG |
|
HARRIS |
|
LEVINE |
|
MAGICIANS |
Teddy Greenberg (ted
greenb) |
|
Steve Root (asnuttyas) |
|
Edward Wold (womoco) |
|
Metin Akyüz (magic_82) |
Mustafa cem Tokay
(tokay1975) |
|
Jonathan Harris (jdache) |
|
Mike Levine (mikerl) |
|
Elifnaz Gölbaşı (my soul) |
Elvan Edis (elvanedis) |
|
Marusa Gold (marusab) |
|
Allison Cappelletti (sinica23) |
|
Vedat Gönül (vedatgonul) |
Timur Edis (timuredis) |
|
Susanna Gross (sgross) |
|
Mike Cappelletti (cappjr) |
|
Gülgün Görün (troyyy) |
|
|
Niall Igoe (ibraves) |
|
Robert Morris (bobat3333) |
|
Birol Orman (0
birol) |
|
|
Vladi Isporski (smileyv) |
|
Radu Nistor (radu_15) |
|
Seher Orman (berrak_x) |
|
|
Eddie Malhasyan (master dj) |
|
David Grainger (drg) |
|
Selim Özkutlu (s_ozkutlu) |
|
|
Todor Tiholov (polborta) |
|
David Berkowitz (mikeyb) |
|
Esat Sert (esatsert3) |
|
|
Rumen Trendafilov (rumen) |
|
Billy Miller (dearbilly) |
|
Özge Uzun (ozgeeu) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
NETBRIDGE |
|
PEANUTS |
|
REYNOLDS |
|
RIPPEY |
Jan van den Hoek
(janonline ) |
|
Hilda Setton (ldase) |
|
Tom Reynolds (tomreynold) |
|
Michael Rippey (radiators) |
Kees Bouwen (kebosporto) |
|
Thomas Bessis (malpaluche) |
|
Ifti Baqai (iftibaqai) |
|
Arkadiusz Majcher (arkadisz) |
Aris Bremer (arisbreem) |
|
Pierre Franceschetti (gewd) |
|
Piotr Bizon (taub) |
|
Piotr Marcinowski (dyplomata) |
Merlijn Donk (icarium) |
|
Cédric Lorenzini (pierced) |
|
Marek Blat (blama1) |
|
Grzegorz Narkiewicz (grzesio1) |
Silvana Rojko (cmrlj) |
|
Quentin Robert (ptit) |
|
Mitch Dunitz (dunitz) |
|
Kamil Nowak (kamiln) |
Bas van Roosmalen
(basvanr) |
|
|
|
Lance Kerr (lkerr) |
|
Jakub Patreuha (patrys1) |
Frank Vlam (frankvlam) |
|
|
|
Victor Markowicz (wiciom) |
|
Patryk Patreuha (patrys2) |
Marcus Been (bendezz) |
|
|
|
Krzystof Moszczynski (moszcz1) |
|
|
Olivier de Haas (olliebol) |
|
|
|
Dave Pelka (quantized) |
|
|
Darko Parezanin (letans) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nico Verhoef (nicotest) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
SCOTTISH IMPS |
|
SCOTTISH SELECT |
|
SELIGMAN |
|
SPRING |
Alex Adamson (rednaxela) |
|
Harry Smith (harsmith) |
|
Martin Seligman (mseligman) |
|
Rajath Shourie (rshourie) |
Derek Diamond (derekd) |
|
Mike Ash (ma5546) |
|
Krzysztof Buras (burago) |
|
Gavin Wolpert (gavin) |
Martin Diamond (diamondm) |
|
Roy Bennett (drroy48) |
|
Michał Kwiecień (michal1) |
|
Stefan Thorpe (steffff) |
Alan Goodman (arg98) |
|
Miro Dragic (dragic) |
|
Jacek Pszczoła (pikolo) |
|
Tim Van de Paverd (tim_p) |
John Hamilton (1009) |
|
Sandy Duncan (ahduncan) |
|
Włodzimierz Starkowski (wstarkowsk) |
Oscar Nijssen (oscar2000) |
Pete Moss (hiltz) |
|
Robert Ferrari (rcferrari) |
|
|
|
Thibo Sprinkhuizen (thibos) |
Sam Punch (puncher) |
|
Gints Freimanis (soljaboy) |
|
|
|
Guy Mendes de Leon (guymdl) |
David Shenkin (dshenkin) |
|
Finlay Marshall (yy4yfm) |
|
|
|
Sibrand van Oosten (sibrand) |
Brian Short (brianshort) |
|
Liz McGowan (cuttysark) |
|
|
|
Matt Brown (matthewb) |
Anne Symons (galadriel) |
|
Bob McPaul (bob1952) |
|
|
|
|
Ronan Valentine (ronanv) |
|
Charles Outred (coutred) |
|
|
|
|
Paul Maiolani (piffim) |
|
Vi Outred (vicha 1) |
|
|
|
|
Ying Piper (ypiper) |
|
Douglas Piper (piperdj) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Wilkinson (boltonian2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
UKRAINE |
|
ULI |
|
VINITA |
|
YELLOW CAP |
Yuliy Chumak (yul) |
|
Federico Primavera (fulldire) |
|
Vinita Gupta (vinita) |
|
Mats Nilsland (nilsland) |
Volodymyr Dragan (vdragan) |
|
Walter Schuster (schustmozz) |
|
Morten Bilde (ballebo) |
|
Lars Andersson (bt) |
Petro Karlykov (petrokar) |
|
Ulrike Schuster (chrispe1) |
|
Søren Bilde (sbilde) |
|
Jan Becklén (janb) |
Yuriy Lukke (yurets) |
|
Federico Iavicoli (gattochef) |
|
Emil Jepsen (emilos) |
|
Johan Bennet (jbennet) |
Borys Shukhmeyster
(boris__s) |
|
Gabriella Olivieri (ollina) |
|
Andreas Plejdrup (andreasw) |
|
Göte Berntsson (99122) |
Konstantin Trifonov
(doubler73) |
|
Gabriele Zanasi (zanna9) |
|
Simon Ekenberg (ekeeeeeen) |
|
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson (berik56) |
Vitaly Zuban (vitaly_ua) |
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Gustafsson (klaragust) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Hallqvist (louiseha) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Hansson (hanseri1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Hjort-Warlenius (hwarlenius) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Jarlvik (freddy6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ylva Johansson (yljo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castor Mann (castor01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Morath (andersm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Nordqvist (matteonod) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tatyana Trendafilova (tuti) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Wegnelius (henrikweg2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|