ALT COMPETITION 2023 - EVENT 4 |
April 3 - 6, 2023 |
Teams invited as
of 06/04/2023 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
AMATEURS |
|
BLACK |
|
CANTOR |
|
ECF HOLDING |
Ai-Tai Lo (aitail) |
|
Andrew Black (boggis) |
|
Martin Cantor (cantorm) |
|
Terje Lie (terjel) |
David Chechelashvili
(dato) |
|
David Gold (dagold) |
|
Peter Lund (pelu) |
|
Espen Fasting (mehe) |
Jiang Gu (jiang_gu) |
|
Gunnar Hallberg (rerack) |
|
Kjeld Hansen (dkkello) |
|
Jo-arne Ovesen (jo-arne) |
David Yang (hyang) |
|
Simon Hult (hultahult) |
|
Fredrik Jarlvik (freddy6) |
|
Sam I Høyland (sioslo) |
Jonathan Weinstein (jlw77) |
|
Andrew Mcintosh (mcintosh) |
|
Tatyana Trendafilova (tuti) |
|
Siv Thoreseen (sivt) |
Franco Baseggio (baseggio) |
|
Thomas Paske (thomas1000) |
|
David Burn (dburn) |
|
Erik Eide (bloodaxe) |
Jeff Ferro (ferrocious) |
|
Peter Bertheau (pbertheau) |
|
Mike Graham (mdgraham) |
|
Stian Evenstad (stianas) |
Peter Trenka (trp42) |
|
|
|
Thomas Berg (beccamin) |
|
Arve Farstad (kha66) |
Gyorgy Kemeny (kemeny) |
|
|
|
Flemming Dahl (fdahl) |
|
Kåre Bogø (osvaill83) |
Bill Pettis (buffalo6) |
|
|
|
Richard Bley (riccho) |
|
Espen Haugstad (sandstol1) |
Bill Cole (april2) |
|
|
|
Michael Tomski (sittich) |
|
|
Erez Handelman (e11) |
|
|
|
Henrik Kruse Petersen (longrow) |
|
|
Dana Berkowitz (dbdance10) |
|
|
|
Stig Werdelin (stigw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Nygaard (nyg) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margrethe Rykov (cybermags) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
FREDIN |
|
GAME OF THROW INS |
|
HARRIS |
|
JEDI KNIGHTS |
Peter Fredin (p_fredin) |
|
Ollie Burgess (mrspen) |
|
Steve Root (asnuttyas) |
|
Marc Smith (marcsmith) |
Alon Apteker (alonap) |
|
Paul Barden (aardv) |
|
Jonathan Harris (jdache) |
|
David Jones (uncle mort) |
Jan Clemmensson (jannec69) |
|
Jon Cooke (mugsmate) |
|
Niall Igoe (ibraves) |
|
John Hassett (pademelon) |
Ishmael Delmonte (ishd) |
|
Simon Cope (copeyj) |
|
Eddie Malhasyan (master dj) |
|
Adrian Thomas (sadnorth) |
Zachary Grossack
(germs345) |
|
Ben Handley-Prtichard (crotes) |
|
Marusa Gold (marusab) |
|
Derek O'Gorman (derekog6) |
Kevin Rosenberg (kevsters) |
|
Maggie Knottenbelt (mjdt_1) |
|
Todor Tiholov (polborta) |
|
Peter Pigot (ppiglett) |
Benjamin Kristensen
(benjk) |
|
Diana Nettleton (etttleton) |
|
Rumen Trendafilov (rumen) |
|
Ranald Milne (ranald) |
Finn Kolesnik (fkolesnik) |
|
Claire Robinson (geordiec) |
|
Vladi Isporski (smileyv) |
|
B J O'Brien (bjoboru) |
Emma Kolesnik (ekolesnik) |
|
Stefano Tomassini (stefanot) |
|
Susanna Gross (sgross) |
|
|
Dawn Lee (dusktodawn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tracey Bauer (marintlc) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Eber (eebs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hennie Fick (hcbfick) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Bruun (mbruun) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Vermehren
Norris (pumpumpum) |
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Larsson (alarsson) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
NETBRIDGE |
|
RIPPEY |
|
ROIKO |
|
SCORWAY |
Marcus Been (bendezz) |
|
Michael Rippey (radiators) |
|
Silvana Rojko (cmrlj) |
|
Steve Levinson (sc0tsteve) |
Kees Bouwen (kebosporto) |
|
Kamil Nowak (kamiln) |
|
Aidan Ballantyne (aidan) |
|
Barnet Shenkin (barnets) |
Aris Bremer (arisbreem) |
|
Piotr Marcinowski (dyplomata) |
|
Sean Ganness (seang) |
|
Nils Kvangraven (nils123) |
Dennis Dewit (hyperon) |
|
Grzegorz Narkiewicz (grzesio1) |
|
Katrin Litwin (prin_cesa) |
|
Geir Brekka (kaninen) |
Vincent Gaillard
(vincent80) |
|
Krzysztof Buras (burago) |
|
Darko Parezanin (letans) |
|
Tor Grude (teg91) |
Hester Gast (hester02) |
|
|
|
Jeff Ferro (ferrocious) |
|
Derek Diamond (derekd) |
Olivier de Haas (olliebol) |
|
|
|
Carlos Lucena (luchi2004) |
|
Brian Spears (spears) |
Marten La Haye (martenha) |
|
|
|
Leonardo Rizzo (naninga) |
|
Oyvind Sauer (saurdino) |
Jan van den Hoek
(janonline) |
|
|
|
Marko Mladenovic (felix75) |
|
Bob Mcpaul (bob1952) |
Bas van Roosmalen
(basvanr) |
|
|
|
Juliano Barbosa (jbarbosa) |
|
Danny Kane (danny kane) |
Emile Schols (mkgnao) |
|
|
|
Martin Singer (decodadmls) |
|
|
Emiel Vandewiele
(blink128) |
|
|
|
Wayne Stuart (wstuart) |
|
|
Nico Verhoef (nicotest) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Verhoeve (slin55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Zomer (mczo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bert Berkers (bertje) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Ungureanu (danutz) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
SELIGMAN |
|
UKRAINE |
|
ULI |
|
YELLOW CAP |
Martin Seligman
(mseligman) |
|
Yuliy Chumak (yul) |
|
Walter Schuster (schustmozz) |
|
Mats Nilsland (nilsland) |
Michał Kwiecień
(michal1) |
|
Volodymyr Dragan (vdragan) |
|
Ulrike Schuster (chrispe1) |
|
Anders Morath (andersm) |
Jacek Pszczoła
(pikolo) |
|
Petro Karlykov (petrokar) |
|
Gabriella Olivieri (ollina) |
|
Sara Sivelund (sara s) |
Włodzimierz
Starkowski (wstarkowsk) |
Yuriy Lukke (yurets) |
|
Gianna Arrigoni (gorilla3) |
|
Marie Johansson (mariejoker) |
|
|
Borys Shukhmeyster (boris__s) |
|
Federico Primavera (fulldire) |
|
Tuva Nilsmark (tnilsmark) |
|
|
Konstantin Trifonov (doubler73) |
|
Francesco Mazzadi (uppino) |
|
Bjorn Sorling (bjurn) |
|
|
Vitaly Zuban (vitaly_ua) |
|
Gabriele Zanasi (zanna9) |
|
Lena Johansson (lena_lund) |
|
|
|
|
Saverio Margiotta (saverio) |
|
Filip Asplund Sivelind (filip as) |
|
|
|
|
Bob Drijver (bobdrijver) |
|
Ann-Sophie Andersson (ockra) |
|
|
|
|
Marcel Verhaegen (marcel_ve) |
|
Louise Hallqvist (louiseha) |
|
|
|
|
Anselmo Santolini (ans77) |
|
Ylva Johansson (yljo) |
|
|
|
|
Philippe Marill (cortex) |
|
Tobias Bern (xtober) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Wiberg (frejerik) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Selven (axsel) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Abragi (aabragi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Nordqvist (matteonord) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai Heiberg-Evenstad (nicolaihe) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|