ALT COMPETITION 2022 - EVENT 6 |
|
September 26 -
29, 2022 |
|
Teams invited
as of 29/09/2022 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
AMATEURS |
|
BLACK |
|
BRIDGE24.PL MIXED |
|
CANTOR |
|
David Chechelashvili
(dato) |
|
Peter Bertheau (pbertheau) |
|
Ewa Banaszkiewicz (ewuniabe) |
|
Thorvald Aagaard (thorvald) |
|
Allan Falk (allan falk) |
|
Andrew Black (boggis) |
|
Jakub Bazyluk (bazylko) |
|
Aida Aris (aida101) |
|
Jiang Gu (jiang_gu) |
|
David Gold (dagold) |
|
Igor Chalupec (igor66) |
|
Daniel Brandgaard (danielrisk) |
|
Ai-Tai Lo (aitail) |
|
Gunnar Hallberg (rerack) |
|
Bartosz Chmurski (chmurka) |
|
David Burn (dburn) |
|
Kwok-Fai Mak (kfmak) |
|
Simon Hult (hultahult) |
|
Tomasz Kiełbasa (domestos70) |
|
Martin Cantor (cantorm) |
|
William Pettis
(buffalo6) |
|
Andrew Mcintosh (mcintosh) |
|
Maciej Kolarz (slakol) |
|
Loek Fresen (lgfr) |
|
Wei-Fei Wang (rosewwf) |
|
Thomas Paske (thomas1000) |
|
Anna Sarniak (grrrwrrr) |
|
Mike Graham (mdgraham) |
|
|
|
|
|
Wojtek Strzemecki (ojtan) |
|
Kjeld Hansen (dkkello) |
|
|
|
|
|
Leszek Sztyrak (lesio) |
|
Fredrik Jarlvik (freddy6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Tuczyński (miszczu) |
|
Bernd Kaiser (only) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Lammerich (janhamhurg) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Lund (pelu) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen (sigurdlp) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Peterkin (spil) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Punch (puncher) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonny Schultz (schultz112) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferit Tavlan (ft) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tatyana Trendafilova (tuti) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Werdelin (stigw) |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
9 |
|
CROCODILE |
|
DUTCH JUNIORS + |
|
ECF HOLDING |
|
FREDIN |
|
Ilan Bareket (bareket) |
|
Youp Caris (youpmaster) |
|
Erik Eide (bloodaxe) |
|
Alon Apteker (alonap) |
|
Michael Barel (mich-b) |
|
Pim Dupont (pimdup) |
|
Espen Fasting (mehe) |
|
Jan Becklen (janb) |
|
Bo Loenberg Bilde
(lionberg) |
|
Xavier Friesen (xavierf) |
|
Terje Lie (terjel) |
|
Johan Bennet (jbennet) |
|
Lone Bilde (bilde) |
|
Ronald Goor (ronaldgoor) |
|
Jo Arne Ovesen (jo-arne) |
|
Neville Eber (eebs) |
|
Kare Bogo (osvaill83) |
|
Sander Goor (sanderg) |
|
Siv Thoresen (sivt) |
|
Hennie Fick (hcbfick) |
|
Marcelo Branco
(mcbranco) |
|
Sibrand van Oosten (sibrand) |
|
Stian Evenstad (stianas) |
|
Peter Fredin (p_fredin) |
|
Kjell Gaute Fyrun
(gautis2) |
|
Stefan Thorpe (steffff) |
|
Nicolai Evenstad (nicolaihe) |
|
Dorthe Schaltz (ds_dk) |
|
Paz Katz (paz_k) |
|
Tobias Westerveld (tsbw) |
|
Gunnar Harr (sjef1) |
|
Peter Schaltz (reteos) |
|
Assaf Lengy (lengy) |
|
Adriaan Lucassen (adriaantje) |
|
Svein Gunnar Karlberg (sveing) |
|
Craig Gover (craigy52) |
|
Inon Liran (inonli) |
|
Agnes Snellers (asnellers) |
|
|
|
Chris Bösenbeg (bosie1) |
|
Ton Lucassen (lucassen) |
|
Tim van den Bos (timvdb) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michal Nosatzky (poema) |
|
Wubbo de Boer (bukkum) |
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Poplilov (tida) |
|
Rik Verbeek (onkruidje2) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Saada (natsa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefano Tomassini
(stefanot) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Walker (rob) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
|
14 |
|
HARRIS |
|
JUPITER |
|
NETBRIDGE |
|
PEANUTS |
|
Marusa Gold (marusab) |
|
Ali Ahmed (sheikohear) |
|
Marcus Been (bendezz) |
|
Pierre Franceschetti (gewd) |
|
Susanna Gross (sgross) |
|
Tony Asad (tiger 4) |
|
Kees Bouwen (kebosporto) |
|
Cedric Lorenzini (pierced) |
|
Jonathan Harris (jdache) |
|
Lin-Huan Chen (lc chen) |
|
Aris Bremer (arisbreem) |
|
Quentin Robert (ptit) |
|
Niall Igoe (ibraves) |
|
Ding-Hwa Hsieh (hsiehdh) |
|
Vincent Gaillard (vincent80) |
|
Hilda Setton (ldase) |
|
Vladi Isporski (smileyv) |
|
Phil King (philking) |
|
Hester Gast (hester02) |
|
|
|
Eddie Malhasyan (master
dj) |
|
Alan Mayo (alanmayo) |
|
Olivier de Haas (olliebol) |
|
|
|
Steve Root (asnuttyas) |
|
Boris Nedev (borisssss) |
|
Jan van den Hoek (janonline) |
|
|
|
Todor Tiholov (polborta) |
|
James Thrower (realdeal) |
|
Marijn Huber (marijnhu) |
|
|
|
Rumen Trendafilov
(rumen) |
|
|
|
Bas van Roosmalen (basvanr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin van der Starre (martin001) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nico Verhoef (nicotest) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Zomer (mczo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
|
REYNOLDS |
|
RIPPEY |
|
ROIKO |
|
SELIGMAN |
|
Karen Allison (kareno) |
|
Piotr Marcinowski (dyplomata) |
|
Tracey Bauer (marintlc) |
|
Jacek Kalita (paulinka18) |
|
Alan Douglas (alandoug) |
|
Grzegorz Narkiewicz (grzesio1) |
|
Sean Ganness (seang) |
|
Michał Kwiecień (michal1) |
|
Danny Feng (dannyf) |
|
Piotr Nawrocki (nawrot) |
|
Metin Guven (meto) |
|
Jacek Pszczoła (pikolo) |
|
Bernie Greenspan
(bernieg) |
|
Kamil Nowak (kamiln) |
|
Selen Hotamisligil (selenh) |
|
Martin Seligman (mseligman) |
|
Bil Hall (bhall) |
|
Michael Rippey (radiators) |
|
Marko Mladenovic (felix75) |
|
Włodzimierz Starkowski (wstarkowsk) |
Randy Howard (howardrl1) |
|
Piotr Wiankowski (vifon_e) |
|
Darko Parezanin (letans) |
|
Piotr Zatorski (dzeronimo) |
|
Lance Kerr (lkerr) |
|
|
|
Silvana Rojko (cmrlj) |
|
|
|
Tom Reynolds
(tomreynold) |
|
|
|
Leonardo Rizzo (naninga) |
|
|
|
Fred Schenker (jbcoyle) |
|
|
|
Carlos Lucena (luchi2004) |
|
|
|
Joe Viola (javiola3) |
|
|
|
Aidan Ballantyne (aidan) |
|
|
|
Hua Yang (planoyang) |
|
|
|
Katrin Litwin (prin_cesa) |
|
|
|
Hank Youngerman (redtop) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
8 |
|
13 |
|
20 |
|
THE SENIORS |
|
TRANSNATIONAL U26 |
|
UKRAINE |
|
ULI |
|
Roger Bryant (roghog) |
|
Morgan Johnstone (moga321) |
|
Yuliy Chumak (yul) |
|
Gianna Arrigoni (gorilla3) |
|
Miles Cowling (nimz) |
|
Loukas Kokotos (loukas435) |
|
Volodymyr Dragan (vdragan) |
|
Saverio Margiotta (saverio) |
|
Rob Helle (rhelle) |
|
Filippos Kritsalis (stalac) |
|
Petro Karlykov (petrokar) |
|
Gabriella Olivieri (ollina) |
|
Ed Hoogenkamp
(altocampo) |
|
Ramiro Nunez (ramita) |
|
Yuriy Lukke (yurets) |
|
Federico Primavera (fulldire) |
|
David Jones (uncle mort) |
|
Iasonas Iraklis Papaspyrou (hercules j) |
Borys Shukhmeyster (boris__s) |
|
Ulrike Schuster (chrispe1) |
|
David Kendrick
(dkendrick1) |
|
Santiago Semberoiz (santisembe) |
|
Konstantin Trifonov (doubler73) |
|
Walter Schuster (schustmozz) |
|
Clive Owen (cliveo) |
|
Gergana Teneva (gerry1010) |
|
Vitaly Zuban (vitaly_ua) |
|
Marcel Verhaegen (marcel_ve) |
|
Dave Robinson
(engsetter1) |
|
Nikolay Yaninski (nik98) |
|
|
|
Gabriele Zanasi (zanna9) |
|
Marc Smith (marcsmith) |
|
Alexandros Zervogiannis (phoenix 26) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Smith (rogerhunt) |
|
Ian Dunbar (kingofches) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Sowter (draps) |
|
Kai Eckert (marksmanma) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Stevens (scottie9) |
|
Isaac Stone (light19) |
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Ward (tww604) |
|
Vincent Zhu (tnecniv123) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
YELLOW CAP |
|
ZHAO |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Abragi (aabragi) |
|
Jing Liu (liujing) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Asplund Sivelind
(sara s) |
|
Chou Choon Lou (bridgeboy) |
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Asplund
Sivelind (filip as) |
|
Bauke Muller (beukertje) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathrine Bertheau
(kbertheau) |
|
Ricco van Prooijen (riccovp) |
|
|
|
|
|
Maya Lo Björk Heed
(maya lo) |
|
Louk Verhees (loukie) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Grönkvist
(mike_g) |
|
Simon de Wijs (sm1) |
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Gustafsson
(klaragust) |
|
Chen Zhao (zhaochen) |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Hallqvist
(louiseha) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Hansson (hanseri1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ylva Johansson (yljo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Larsson (jela79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Lichtenstein
(ivarlicht) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castor Mann (castor01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Nilsland (nilsland) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Nilsson (andrea
lo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Sandin
(stridsvagn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catharina Ahlesved
(cafor1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krister Ahlesved
(kruska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|