ALT NEW COMPETITION - EVENT 8 |
September 20 -
24, 2021 |
Teams invited as
of 24/09/2021 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Team "AMATEURS" |
|
Team "BLACK" |
|
Team "BUQQY" |
|
Team "CANTOR" |
Franco Baseggio (baseggio) |
|
Peter Bertheau (pbertheau) |
|
Peter Bi (old_peter) |
|
Karen Allison (kareno) |
David Chechelashvili
(dato) |
|
Andrew Black (boggis) |
|
Wen Hu (buqqy) |
|
Aida Aris (aida101) |
Allan Falk (allan falk) |
|
David Gold (dagold) |
|
Jia Ke (kejia) |
|
Thomas Berg (beccamin) |
Jiang Gu (jiang_gu) |
|
Gunnar Hallberg (rerack) |
|
Glenn Lublin (puncher99) |
|
David Burn (dburn) |
Aitai Lo (aitail) |
|
Simon Hult (shult) |
|
Kelvin Ng (smoz) |
|
Martin Cantor (cantorm) |
David Yang (hyang) |
|
Andrew Mcintosh (mcintosh) |
|
Audrey Rennels (annebabe) |
|
Richard Chan (honestgolf) |
|
|
Thomas Paske (thomas1000) |
|
Kheng Hun Siew (icycookie) |
|
Mike Graham (mdgraham) |
|
|
|
|
Lunfei Tang (cindatlf) |
|
Kjeld Hansen (dkkello) |
|
|
|
|
Likun Xing (bidiskey) |
|
Geert Joergensen (katja17maj) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Lund (pelu) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paddy Murphy (n is here) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Roderick (coch draig) |
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Team "ECF
HOLDING" |
|
Team "EDMONDS" |
|
Team "FREDIN" |
|
Team "GUPTA" |
Erik Eide (bloodaxe) |
|
Jodi Edmonds (jodi e) |
|
Terje Aa (aate) |
|
Stephen Garner (garner) |
Espen Fasting (mehe) |
|
David Grainger (drg) |
|
Alon Apteker (alonap) |
|
Naren Gupta (nareng) |
Trond Hantveit (hantveit) |
|
Michal Klukowski (skrzat96) |
|
Bo-Henry Ek (bohenryek) |
|
Daniel Korbel (dank) |
Jim Idar Høyland
(jimidarh2) |
|
Mikael Rimstedt (mikaelrim) |
|
Peter Fredin (p_fredin) |
|
Zia Mahmood (zia) |
Sam Inge Høyland
(sioslo) |
|
Ola Rimstedt (olarim) |
|
Allan Livgard (livgard) |
|
Bauke Muller (beukertje) |
Sven Olai Høyland
(soh2) |
|
Joel Wooldridge (firechief) |
|
Andreas Westman (ante23603) |
|
Simon de Wijs (sm1) |
Terje Lie (terjel) |
|
Piotr Zatorski (dzeronimo) |
|
Gary Gottlieb (garybrook) |
|
Ash Gupta (axp1011) |
Jo-arne Ovesen (jo-arne) |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Jacobus (bridjlady) |
Siv Thoreseen (sivt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Bakke (torbak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Team "HARRIS" |
|
Team "JEDI KNIGHTS" |
|
Team "KRUSE´S CARDCIRCUS" |
|
Team "LEBOWITZ" |
Marusa Gold (marusab) |
|
Richard Chamberlain (rmchamb) |
|
Bo Loenberg Bilde (lionberg) |
|
Dennis Bilde (ballebo-jr) |
Susanna Gross (sgross) |
|
Rob Cliffe (simbiari) |
|
Lone Bilde (bilde) |
|
Vince Demuy (okvince) |
Jonathan Harris (jdache) |
|
David Jones (uncle mort) |
|
Henrik Norman Hansen (hnhansen) |
|
Adam Grossack (nevereast) |
Niall Igoe (ibraves) |
|
Alan Mayo (alanmayo) |
|
Simon Houlberg (sh1986) |
|
Zachary Grossack (germs345) |
Vladislav Isporski
(smileyv) |
|
Dan McIntosh (danmac) |
|
Fredrik Jarlvik (freddy6) |
|
John Kranyak (jkrans) |
Eddie Malhasyan (master
dj) |
|
David Muller (toukie) |
|
John Norris (pumpumpum) |
|
Larry Lebowitz (pinoy12) |
Steve Root (asnuttyas) |
|
Graham Orsmond (grammmy) |
|
Merete Vermehren Norris (meretev) |
|
Agustin Madala (septiembre) |
Todor Tiholov (polborta) |
|
Patrick Shields (patr1cks) |
|
Leif Nygaard (nyg) |
|
Kevin Rosenberg (kevsters) |
Rumen Trendafilov (rumen) |
|
Marc Smith (marcsmith) |
|
Henrik Kruse Petersen (longrow) |
|
Alejandro Bianchedi (alecuque) |
|
|
|
|
Tatyana Trendafilova (tuti) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Werdelin (stigw) |
|
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
Team "MIKADINHO" |
|
Team "MIXED NUTS" |
|
Team "MOSS" |
|
Team "MULTI" |
Bob Drijver (bobdrijver) |
|
Kay Enfield (cx107) |
|
John Hurd (johnhurd) |
|
Thorvald Aagaard (thorvald) |
Tom Drijver (tdrijverrr) |
|
Ellen Hessel (chongo) |
|
Jacek Kalita (paulinka18) |
|
Michael Barel (mich-b) |
Noa Kant (noakant) |
|
Ira Hessel (lesinge) |
|
Roger Lee (rogerclee) |
|
Katherine Bertheau (kbertheau) |
Christian Lahrmann
(christianl) |
|
Greg Hinze (ghinze) |
|
Sylvia Moss (sylvie) |
|
Kevin Castner (jafra) |
Henrik Lahrmann
(kbkhenrik) |
|
Patty Hinze (vincent) |
|
Michal Nowosadzki (kot_korba) |
|
Ramon Gomez Hierro (comissure) |
Katherine Todd (kmtnyc) |
|
Karin Kelsey (karinkelse) |
|
Jenny Wolpert (rymanjenny) |
|
Pedro Goncalves (pgonsalvs) |
Reinder van der Weide
(flinthos) |
|
Jacob Morgan (jpmnbr) |
|
|
|
Paz Katz (paz_k) |
Marcel Verhaegen
(marcel_ve) |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil King (philking) |
Jan Versluys (janjo68) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Larsson (jela79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inon Liran (inonli) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonny Schultz (schultz112) |
17 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
Team "PARSLEY" |
|
Team "REYNOLDS" |
|
Team "RIPPEY" |
|
Team "SALVO" |
Thomas Bessis (malpaluche) |
|
Piotr Bizon (taub) |
|
Pierre Bedout (pi420) |
|
Hüseyin Avkan (hsynavkn) |
Pierre Franceschetti
(gewd) |
|
Marek Blat (blama1) |
|
Leonardo Cima (100dog) |
|
İlker Ayaz (kanaryaz) |
Cedric Lorenzini (pierced) |
|
Bill Hall (bhall) |
|
Barbara Dessi (alice76) |
|
Mert Bilgen (mbilgen) |
Quentin Robert (ptit) |
|
Randy Howard (howardrl1) |
|
Piotr Nawrocki (nawrot) |
|
Özgür Göksel (ogoksel) |
Hilda Setton (ldase) |
|
John Jones (johnjones) |
|
Kamil Nowak (kamiln) |
|
Erke Suiçmez (grundar) |
|
|
Lance Kerr (lkerr) |
|
Mike Rippey (radiators) |
|
Ali Uçar (no weak) |
|
|
Dave Pelka (quantized) |
|
JoAnna Stansby (jumpshift) |
|
Gokhan Yilmaz (yilmaz_g) |
|
|
Tom Reynolds (tomreynold) |
|
Lew Stansby (lew2) |
|
Nezih Kubac (nezihk) |
|
|
Joe Viola (javiola3) |
|
Esteban Vallet (rasko179) |
|
Sedat Aluf (monk99) |
|
|
|
|
Piotr Wiankowski (vifon_e) |
|
Nafiz Zorlu (begse) |
21 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
Team "THE
MAGICIANS" |
|
Team "THE SENIORS" |
|
Team "ULI" |
|
Team "VINITA" |
Metin Akyüz
(magic_82) |
|
John Hassett (pademelon) |
|
Alessandro Gandoglia (gandalf15) |
|
Morten Bilde (ballebo) |
Metin Erbil (metin15) |
|
David Kendrick (dkendrick1) |
|
Philippe Marill (cortex) |
|
Søren Bilde (sbilde) |
Elifnaz
Gölbaşı (my soul) |
|
Tony McNiff (jakob100) |
|
Gabriella Olivieri (ollina) |
|
Vinita Gupta (vinita) |
Birol Orman (0 birol) |
|
Clive Owen (cliveo) |
|
Giacomo Percario (giacomopr) |
|
Petra Hamman (pete) |
Oktay Özdemir
(oktayo) |
|
Malcolm Pryor (malcp) |
|
Federico Primavera (fulldire) |
|
Emil Jepsen (emilos) |
Serkan Şenay
(serkan15) |
|
Dave Robinson (engsetter1) |
|
Stewart Rubenstein (stewr) |
|
Hemant Lall (hemantlall) |
Orhan Veli Yücel
(orhan15) |
|
Tony Sowter (draps) |
|
Ulrike Schuster (chrispe1) |
|
Andreas Plejdrup (andreasw) |
|
|
Nick Stevens (scottie9) |
|
Walter Schuster (schustmozz) |
|
|
|
|
Trevor Ward (tww604) |
|
Giovanni Donati (giova007) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anam Tebha (anamtebha) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gianna Arrigoni (gorilla3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|