MIDI ALT SWISS TEAMS II |
December 13 - 16,
2021 |
Teams invited as
of 15/12/2021 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Team "AMATEURS" |
|
Team "CANTOR" |
|
Team "DONNER" |
|
Team "ECF HOLDING" |
Franco Baseggio (baseggio) |
|
Karen Allison (kareno) |
|
Per-Ola Cullin (pocken) |
|
Erik Eide (bloodaxe) |
David Chechelashvili
(dato) |
|
Thomas Berg (beccamin) |
|
Gary Donner (gdonnersc1) |
|
Arve Farstad (kha66) |
Allan Falk (allan falk) |
|
David Burn (dburn) |
|
Ida Gronkvist (halko) |
|
Espen Fasting (mehe) |
Jiang Gu (jiang_gu) |
|
Martin Cantor (cantorm) |
|
Mikael Gronkvist (mike_g) |
|
Trond Hantveit (hantveit) |
Ai-Tai Lo (aitail) |
|
Mike Graham (mdgraham) |
|
Marion Michielsen (lady007) |
|
Kristoffer Hegge (hagz) |
John Lusky (pachyderms) |
|
Geert Joergensen (katja17maj) |
|
Cecilia Rimstedt (cillar) |
|
Jim Høyland (jimidarh2) |
David Yang (hyang) |
|
Peter Lund (pelu) |
|
Sandra Rimstedt (sandria) |
|
Sam Inge Høyland (sioslo) |
|
|
Paddy Murphy (n is here) |
|
|
|
Sven Olai Høyland (soh2) |
|
|
Ceri Pierce (ceri) |
|
|
|
Terje Lie (terjel) |
|
|
Mark Roderick (coch draig) |
|
|
|
Jo-Arne Ovesen (jo-arne) |
|
|
Henrik Petersen (longrow) |
|
|
|
Siv Thoreseen (sivt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Eide (me1de) |
5 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Team "GOTTLIEB" |
|
Team "HARRIS" |
|
Team "HOK" |
|
Team "JEDI KNIGHTS" |
Jan Becklen (janb) |
|
Marusa Gold (marusab) |
|
Kees Bakker (keesbak) |
|
Richard Chamberlain (rmchamb) |
Jan Clemmensson (jannec69) |
|
Susanna Gross (sgross) |
|
Frans Borm (frnsbrm) |
|
Rob Cliffe (simbiari) |
Björn Fallenius
(bf88) |
|
Jonathan Harris (jdache) |
|
Leo van den Brom (lbrom) |
|
David Jones (uncle mort) |
Peter Fredin (p_fredin) |
|
Niall Igoe (ibraves) |
|
Pim Coppens (pimcop) |
|
Trevor Matthews (skelcot) |
Gary Gottlieb (garybrook) |
|
Vladi Isporski (smileyv) |
|
John Lesmeister (jlesme) |
|
Alan Mayo (alanmayo) |
Mårten Gustawsson
(lagom) |
|
Eddie Malhasyan (master dj) |
|
Gert-Jan Ros (rosgjw) |
|
Dan McIntosh (danmac) |
Jonas Pettersson
(motvillige) |
|
Steve Root (asnuttyas) |
|
|
|
David Muller (toukie) |
Johan Sylvan (joppesyl) |
|
Todor Tiholov (polborta) |
|
|
|
Graham Orsmond (grammmy) |
Johan Benett (jbennet) |
|
Rumen Trendafilov (rumen) |
|
|
|
Patrick Shields (patr1cks) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Smith (marcsmith) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Team "JUPITER" |
|
Team "NETBRIDGE" |
|
Team "PARSLEY" |
|
Team "POKERSTARS" |
Ali Ahmed (sheikohear) |
|
Thorvald Aagaard (thorvald) |
|
Massimiliano Di Franco (m_difranco) |
|
Rene Coppens (rcoppens) |
Stoicho Bossev (the_boss) |
|
Kees Bouwen (kebosporto) |
|
Pierre Franceschetti (gewd) |
|
Hester Gast (hester02) |
Todor Kostadinov
(pitblood) |
|
Aris Bremer (arisbreem) |
|
Andrea Manno (maqeda) |
|
Frank van Gorp (toeval) |
Tsvetana Nalbatska (little
muk) |
|
Tom Drijver (tdrijverrr) |
|
Quentin Robert (ptit) |
|
Jerry Harouni (jerryh2020) |
Boris Nedev (borisssss) |
|
Jan van den Hoek (janonline) |
|
Hilda Setton (ldase) |
|
Waseem Nacqvi (waseem) |
Liam Sanderson
(lsanderson) |
|
Marijn Huber (marijnhu) |
|
|
|
Bas van Roosmalen (basvanr) |
James Thrower (realdeal) |
|
Egbert Poell (boesip) |
|
|
|
Frank Vlam (frankvlam) |
|
|
Martin van der Starre (martin001) |
|
|
|
Tony Waterlow (anthonyuk) |
|
|
Marco Zomer (mczo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
Team "RIPPEY" |
|
Team "SELIGMAN" |
|
Team "THE SENIORS" |
|
Team "TILLY" |
Pierre Bedout (pi420) |
|
Piotr Bizon (taub) |
|
Paul Barden (aardv) |
|
Kevin Castner (jafra) |
David Carlisle (garnetts) |
|
Marek Blat (blama1) |
|
John Hassett (pademelon) |
|
Ben Green (benjy) |
Leonardo Cima (100dog) |
|
Michal Kwiecien (michal1) |
|
David Kendrick (dkendrick1) |
|
Phil King (philking) |
Mike Rippey (radiators) |
|
Marcin Lesniewski (lesniak) |
|
Clive Owen (cliveo) |
|
Marcos Thoma (hawai) |
Esteban Vallet (rasko179) |
|
Martin Seligman (mseligman) |
|
Malcolm Pryor (malcp) |
|
Stefano Tommasini (stefanot) |
Piotr Marcinowski
(dyplomata) |
|
Wlodzimierz Starkowski (wstarkowsk) |
Dave Robinson (engsetter1) |
|
Shahzaad Natt (kurtgodel) |
Piotr Nawrocki (nawrot) |
|
|
|
Tony Sowter (draps) |
|
|
Piotr Wiankowski (vifon_e) |
|
|
|
Nick Stevens (scottie9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Ward (tww604) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Team "ULI" |
|
Team "ZHAO" |
|
|
|
|
Gianna Arrigoni (gorilla3) |
|
Jing Liu (liujing) |
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Gandoglia
(gandalf15) |
|
Choon Chou Loo (bridgeboy) |
|
|
|
|
Philippe Marill (cortex) |
|
Bauke Muller (beukertje) |
|
|
|
|
Gabriella Olivieri
(ollina) |
|
Ricco van Prooijen (riccovp) |
|
|
|
|
Giacomo Percario
(giacomopr) |
|
Louk Verhees (loukie) |
|
|
|
|
Federico Primavera
(fulldire) |
|
Simon de Wijs (sm1) |
|
|
|
|
Ulrike Schuster (chrispe1) |
|
Chen Zhao (zhaochen) |
|
|
|
|
Walter Schuster
(schustmozz) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antonio Sementa (ilaria75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Zanasi (zanna9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saverio Margiotta
(saverio) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|