2019 Latvian Women Pair Championship
Round Robin: 9 rounds x 5 boards
Riga, April 13, 2019
RESULTS OF SESSION
1
Andersone Ilze (Latvia) - Rostoka Dace (Latvia)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
MP
%
OPPONENTS
1
NS
3NT
N
5
+2
+460
4.00
50%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
2
NS
3
W
K
=
-140
1.50
19%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
3
NS
2
W
J
-2
+200
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
4
NS
3NT
W
A
+2
-660
7.75
97%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
5
NS
2NT
N
2
-1
-100
6.50
81%
Marinina Irina - Mitjkova Estere
6
EW
3
E
K
=
-140
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
7
EW
4
S
7
=
+620
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
8
EW
4
x
S
A
-1
-100
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
9
EW
2
N
10
+1
+140
1.50
19%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
10
EW
2
N
5
-1
-100
5.25
66%
Veksa Natalija - Brikmane Liga
11
EW
3
E
3
+2
-200
7.75
97%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
12
EW
3NT
N
9
+3
+690
1.50
19%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
13
EW
2NT
E
4
+1
-150
2.75
34%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
14
EW
1NT
N
3
+3
+180
0.25
3%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
15
EW
2
W
A
=
-110
7.75
97%
Romanovska Maija - Ozolina Gundega
16
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
17
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
18
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
19
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
20
EW
N
A-/A+
4.80
60%
SIT - OUT
21
NS
5
W
7
-1
+50
5.25
66%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
22
NS
N
Av/Av
4.00
50%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
23
NS
4
W
K
-2
+200
5.25
66%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
24
NS
5
E
7
=
-400
5.25
66%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
25
NS
3
S
A
=
+140
4.00
50%
Ermane Egita - Bikulciene Liepa
26
NS
3NT
N
4
+3
+690
4.00
50%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
27
NS
4NT
E
K
+3
-520
0.25
3%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
28
NS
4
W
K
-1
+50
5.25
66%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
29
NS
3NT
N
3
+2
+660
2.75
34%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
30
NS
3
x
S
A
-2
-300
0.25
3%
Oras Maarja - Iher Mirjam
31
EW
4
N
J
-1
-100
2.75
34%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
32
EW
2
E
A
+2
-170
0.25
3%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
33
EW
3NT
W
3
+3
-490
6.50
81%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
34
EW
3NT
E
4
-4
+200
1.50
19%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
35
EW
4
N
J
+1
+450
1.50
19%
Kampara Diana - Broka Sandra
36
NS
1NT
S
3
=
+90
5.25
66%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
37
NS
2
W
Q
+1
-140
5.25
66%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
38
NS
2
W
7
=
-110
5.25
66%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
39
NS
1
x
E
5
=
-160
0.25
3%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
40
NS
1NT
E
Q
-3
+150
6.50
81%
Broka Inese - Dirba Dagnija
41
EW
1NT
S
2
=
+90
0.25
3%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
42
EW
4
S
6
=
+620
0.25
3%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
43
EW
3
E
4
=
-140
5.25
66%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
44
EW
2
W
9
-4
+200
2.75
34%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
45
EW
3NT
S
4
+1
+630
5.25
66%
Stamere Zita - Ilzina Antra
Penalty / Adjustment:
0.60 MP
7.50 %
Result of session 1:
179.60 MP
49.89 %
Current place:
7